Babylon Brothers

27.10.2017

På Hjørnet

 

2011

 

20.08 - Orbo & the Longshots

03.09 - Green Granadas

08.10 - Dirty Deeds

29.10 - Stone River Boys

19.11 - Tradish

 

2012

 

27.01 - Jonas Alaska

11.02 - Inman Hill

27.02 - Ole Paus

16.03 - Stein Torleif Bjella

04.05 - Jim Stärk

19.05 - El Cuero

02.06 - Eva and the Heartmaker

02.06 - The Betales

20.08 - Orbo & the Longshots

27.08 - Jan Eggum

20.10 - Oslo Ess

25.10 - Jonas Fjeld

23.11 - Ida Jenshus

08.12 - Adventsrock

22.12 - Rubber & Soul

 

2013

 

15.02 - Frode Alnæs Trio

27.03 - BandLogic

13.04 - Eva & The Heartmaker

04.05 - Grand Cafe

04.05 - Black Debbath

01.06 - Valkyrien Allstar

01.06 - El Cuero

15.06 - Lee Bains III & the Glory Fires

10.08 - Enslaved

10.08 - Doggerland

05.10 - Bendik Brænne

05.10 - Amund Maarud

23.10 - Junior Watson

07.12 - Adventsrock

20.12 - Rubber & Soul

 

2014

 

30.01 - The Real Thing

21.02 - Monica Heldal

21.02 - Englefjes

21.03 - Blues Pills

03.05 - Honningbarna

04.09 - Narum Trio

01.10 - Babylon Brothers

11.10 - Odd Nordstoga

07.11 - Valkyrien Allstar

21.12 - Rubber & Soul

2015

 

22.01 - Ida Jenshus

20.02 - Anita Skorgan

26.03 - Vidar Johnsen Duo

02.05 - Warp Riders

19.06 - Toini & The Tomcats

20.06 - Fat Fred & The Possumhunters

23.08 - The Black Sorrows

18.09 - Jack Vreeswijk

02.10 - Ole Paus

12.11 - Bare Egil Band

12.12 - Adventsrock

20.12 - Rubber & Soul

 

2016

 

04.02 - Erlend Ropstad m/band

26.02 - Jonas Fjeld

10.03 - På Pub med ÅL-KORET

18.03 - Halvdan Sivertsen Duo

08.04 - Eva & The Heartmaker

04.06 - Sondre Justad

04.06 - Ung Pike Forsvunnet

04.06 - Henning Kvitnes & Claudia Scott

18.06 - Twang Gang

18.06 - Fat Fred & The Possumhunters

07.09 - Jonas Alaska - soloturné 2016

07.10 - Monica Heldal Duo

07.10 - Roo Panes

14.10 - Kråkesølv

19.11 - Eirik Bergene Trio

03.12 - Adventsrock

21.12 - Rubber & Soul

 

2017

 

20.01 - Lucky Lips

04.02 - Kurér

18.02 - Valentourettes speller Jokke

07.04 - Plateslepp - Finn-Tore og dei fantastiske fuglane

21.04 - Claudia Scott m/ band

03.06 - Daniel Kvammen
03.06 - Killieburne Brae

03.06 - Elg

03.06 - Kurér

17.06 - Vossa Rebels

17.06 - Fat Fred & The Possumhunters

22.07 - Vidar Johnsen

15.09 - Kristine Marie Aasvang
15.09 - Torgeir Waldemar m/band